GANADORES SIGUATEPEQUE

NOMBRE DIRECCION PREMIO
Sindy Jhoselin Arriaga Buenas Casas Paquete Parrillero
Celia Sarahi Romero B. El Carmen Paquete Parrillero
Maria Veronica Medina B. Paso Hondo Paquete Parrillero
Julio Marquez Las Americas Paquete Parrillero
Melissa Chicas B. Santa Cruz Paquete Parrillero
Kelin Valladares B. El Cramen Paquete Parrillero
Ruth Marisela Fuentes B. Saragoza Paquete Parrillero
Glenda Noriega El Parnazo Paquete Parrillero
Fuad Luque B. Calan Paquete Parrillero
Iris Orbelina Pineda Las Americas Paquete Parrillero
Mario Alvarez B. Saragoza Paquete Parrillero
Randon B. Calan Paquete Parrillero
Mauricio Zelaya Paquete Parrillero
Daisy Enamorado B. Las Mercedes Paquete Parrillero
Elvia Marina Guerra B. El Carmen Paquete Parrillero
Lesvia Johana Bonilla Col. Avelar Paquete Parrillero
Bianka Cruz B. San Antonio Paquete Parrillero
Ruth Maryori Villatoro Chorreritas Paquete Parrillero
Rosa Mavel El Centro Paquete Parrillero
Mariel Hernandez Lago De Yojoa Paquete Parrillero
Romelia Romero Col. Forestal Paquete Parrillero
Rosa Nely Arita El Higo Paquete Parrillero
Betty Dinora Castro Taulabe Paquete Parrillero
Manuel Martinez Las Americas Paquete Parrillero

GANADORES COMAYAGUA

NOMBRE DIRECCION PREMIO
Karla Antunez Comayagua Paquete Parrillero
Wendy Y. Ulloa El Porvenir Paquete Parrillero
Ilda L. Padilla Col. Fiallos Paquete Parrillero
Denis A. Ochoa Res. Manantial Paquete Parrillero
Marta G. Lozano B.San Blas Paquete Parrillero
Mirna P. Guerrero B.Abajo Paquete Parrillero
Gloria Moreno Jardines Del Capiro Paquete Parrillero
Miriam Martinez Col. Los Almendros Paquete Parrillero
Nolvia Gamez Col.21 De Abril Paquete Parrillero
Elvin A. Reyes Los Palillos Comayagua Paquete Parrillero
Rosa E. Chahin Palo Pintado Paquete Parrillero
Rosa A. Suazo B. Arriba Paquete Parrillero
Vilma Torres B.Cabañas Paquete Parrillero
Dorena N. Ruiz B.San Francisco Paquete Parrillero
Dany Callejas B.Arriba Paquete Parrillero
Kris Claros B.Arriba Paquete Parrillero
Maria D.Valle Brisas De Altamira Paquete Parrillero
Marlon Izaguirre Brisas De Altamira Paquete Parrillero
Carmen D. Portillo Aldea El Pajonal Paquete Parrillero
Reyna  M. Gabarrete B. Cabañas Paquete Parrillero
Denis Ulloa Col. Lomas Del Rio Paquete Parrillero
Miriam Matamoros Col. Casa Blanca Paquete Parrillero
Gina Soler B.Cabañas Paquete Parrillero
Marlon Lotran San Jeronimo Paquete Parrillero
Share →

¡Comenta!