Este es el Segundo Sorteo & aun faltan más. ¡Felicidades a todos los ganadores!

Ganadores en Siguatepeque

Cynthia Aguilar B. La Joya Comayagua Carreton
Mary Elena Dominguez B. Santa Marta Carreton
Mario Alvarez B. Saragoza Carreton
Wendy Matute El Porvenir Carreton
Oscar Martinez El Rincon Carreton
Nancy G. Barahona B. El Carmen Carreton
Nely Coello B. La Primavera Carreton
Marta Luz Lara B. Suyapita Carreton
Marlin Elida Hernandez B. Planes Dl Zapote Carreton
Mariel Aguilar Acosta B. El Carmen Carreton
Aminta Aguilar B. San Antonio Carreton
Ingri Peraza B. Buena Vista Carreton
Roger Giron B. San Miguel Carreton
Christian Salmeron B. Saragoza Pierna
Melvin Contreras B. Centro Pierna
Brian Antonio Medina Taulabe Pierna
Luis Roberto Chiessa Taulabe Pierna
Jose Arnaldo Cruz B. Las Colinas Pierna
Jose Alfonso Lopez B. El Carmen Pierna
Juan Pablo Urrutia B. El Carmen Pierna
Miguel B. Herrera B. San Antonio Pierna
Guillermo Santos B. Las Colinas Pierna
Marvin Marquez B. Santa Marta Pierna
Edgar Joseito Ramos B. San Antonio Pierna
Moises A. Melgar B. El Carmen Pierna
Dalila America Mejia B. Saragoza Pierna
Karen Martinez Col. El Higo Pierna
Zaida Hrnandez Zacapa Santa Barbara Pierna
Saida Gabriela Mejia B. El Parnazo Pierna
Claudia Hernandez B. El Carmen Pierna
Norma Tobar Las Mercedes Pierna
Iris Ondina Recarte B. Buena Esperanza Pierna
Nohemy Molina B. Santa Marta Pierna
Claudia O. Zepeda Col. Antonio Mata Pierna
Maria Elena Morales Pierna
Evelyn Rosibel Meza Molina B. Saragoza Pierna
Zoveida Zepeda Altos De Fatima Pierna
Rufino Vasquez Siguatepeque Pierna
Ana Maria Nolasco B. Suyapita Pierna
Maria Isabel Cerrato B. El Carmen Pierna
Fany E. Montoya B. El Parnazo Pierna
Argntina Pinto Santos B. San Francisco Pierna
Luz Idalia Alvarado Gonzales Col. Juan Avelar Pierna
Iris Canales B. Buena Vista Pierna
Dorila Mata El Socorro Pierna
Clementina Palma Col. Mata Pierna
Maria De La Paz B. Santa Marta Pierna
Carolina Zavala B. El Parnazo Pierna
Fany Madrid B. Suyapita Pierna
Mirian S. Mejia Pierna
Johana Casco Col. Las Americas Pierna
Gloria Marina Cruz B. Saragoza Pierna
Rosa Lidia Gonzales Col. Juan Avelar Pierna
Elena Santos B. Arriba Pierna
Adela Gomez B. Saragoza Pierna
Mayra Cabrera Meza B. Suyapita Pierna
Nuvia Castañeda B. Saragoza Pierna
Carmen Lopez Col. El Higo Pierna
Caridad Polanco Villa Alicia Pierna
Cristina Hernandez B. Macaruya Pierna
Karina Alvarez B. Santa Marta Pierna
Delfina Teresa Pineda B. Abajo Pierna
Roberto Midence Trejo B. San Miguel Pierna

Ganadores en Comayagua

Miguel Diaz Comayagua Carreton
Francis Padilla La Paz Carreton
Vanessa Izaguirre Col. Nueva Comayagua Carreton
Mirna Discua Col. Injupem Carreton
Jurzzya Yanes B° Arriba Carreton
Luis Villalta Col. Vistas Del Valle Carreton
Elizabeth Argueta B° Torondon Carreton
Donatila Suazo B° Cabañas Carreton
Ada Ayala Lomas Del Rio Carreton
Angela Miranda Brisas De Altamira Carreton
Jose Sandoval Lomas Del Rio Carreton
Lesly Quintanilla Col. Villas Universitarias Carreton
Medeline Cole Col. Jasminez Carreton
Fatima B° Abajo Pierna
Marin Pio Benitez La Libertad, Comayagua Pierna
Yellin Benitez B° La Joya Pierna
Alma Iris Carbajal Lejamani Pierna
Alma Carcamo Comayagua Pierna
Gloria Reyes B° Abajo Pierna
Karla Corea Ajuterique Pierna
Wendy Garcia B° La Joya Pierna
Bayron Zelaya B° Abajo Comayagua Pierna
Marbin Zelaya B° Cabañas Pierna
Keily Clarisa Padilla B° Torondon Pierna
Kerlyn Garcia Col. Valladolid Pierna
Keila Godoy Pierna
Yessenia Martinez B° Santa Lucia Pierna
Eva Lilian Contreras Col. 2 De Mayo Pierna
Jose Contreras Comayagua Pierna
Marleny B° Lourdes Pierna
Maria De Jesus Lejamani Pierna
Marisol Guillen Palo Pintado Pierna
Adam Rivera Castillo Pierna
Aquilina Mejia El Pajonal Pierna
Francis Banegas Zambrano Pierna
Nubia Guillen Palo Pintado Pierna
Nahum Ortega Cane, La Paz Pierna
Johan Hernandez B° Cabañas Pierna
Luz Maria Cane, La Paz Pierna
Maria Velasquez B° San Blas Pierna
Shirley Gonzalez Yarumela Pierna
Seidy Bulnes Res. El Manantial Pierna
Andrea Ordoñez B° La Independencia Pierna
Anlly Mejia B° Torondon Pierna
Sergio Contreras Comayagua Pierna
Alvaro Arriaga La Paz Pierna
Oscar Anariba Brisas De Altamira Pierna
Yessenia Morales B° San Blas Pierna
Oscar Rivera Villa San Antonio Pierna
Rony Pavon Ajuterique Pierna
Betty Caceres Las Licaras Pierna
Luis Reyes B° Suyapa Pierna
Besy Hernandez Col. Lomas Del Rio Pierna
Eddy Mendez B° San Antonio La Paz Pierna
Edwin Acosta Las Liconas Pierna
Cesar Castro San Jeronimo Pierna
Cesia Calix B° Arriba Pierna
Juventina Barahona Villas Universitarias Pierna
Jennie Ortega Brisas De Humuya Pierna
Jose Izaguirre La Paz Pierna
Isabel Pineda B° Abajo Pierna
Liana David B° Los Lirios Pierna
Claudia Valenzuela Col. San Miguel 1 Pierna
Share →

¡Comenta!