GANADORES SIGUATEPEQUE

NOMBRE DIRECCION PREMIO

Carlos E. Lagos

Col. 3 Septiembre

Paquete Turistico

Carlos Roberto C Jesus De Otoro Paquete Parrillero
Rina Hernandez B° San Antonio Paquete Parrillero
Leyda Maricela Vallecillo B° Abajo Paquete Parrillero
Rufino Martinez El Zapote Paquete Parrillero
Thania Chiu B° El Centro Paquete Parrillero
Siomara Quintero B° Santa Martha Paquete Parrillero
Linda Canales B° Santa Martha Paquete Parrillero
Nolvy Ramos B° El Centro Paquete Parrillero
Alex Sady Lopez B° Fatima Paquete Parrillero
Dolan Castro B° El Carmen Paquete Parrillero
Maria Del Carmen Enamorado Peña Blanca Cortes Paquete Parrillero
Liliana Nohelia Ordoñez Colonia Forestal Paquete Parrillero
Thania Madrid B° Santa Martha Paquete Parrillero
Edelmira C B° San Ramon Paquete Parrillero
Norma Pacheco B° El Parnazo Paquete Parrillero
Martha E. B° El Carmen Paquete Parrillero
Hilda Medina B° Abajo Paquete Parrillero
Eduardo Pertosa B° Fatima Paquete Parrillero
Mercedes Enamorado B° Macaruya Paquete Parrillero
Arjani Rueda Cosco Colonia Las Americas Paquete Parrillero
Jidith Montoya Marcala Paquete Parrillero
Karen Y Rosa B° El Carmen Paquete Parrillero
Lili Castillo Colonia Forestal Paquete Parrillero
Suyapa Arguijo Aldea Villa Alicia Paquete Parrillero

GANADORES COMAYAGUA

NOMBRE DIRECCION PREMIO

Thelma Vindel 

Piedras Bonitas

Paquete Turistico

Jose Castillo Ajuterique Paquete Parrillero
Angela Pineda Col 2 De Mayo Paquete Parrillero
Roger Murillo Lejamani Paquete Parrillero
Nestor  Mendoza Flores Comayagua Paquete Parrillero
Claudia Ramos B.San Blas Paquete Parrillero
Maryory Canales Villas Universitarias Paquete Parrillero
Alexis Zepeda Palo Pintado Paquete Parrillero
Teddy Galvez Club De Golf Paquete Parrillero
Icela Varela Comayagua Paquete Parrillero
Carlos A. Bonilla B.Abajo Paquete Parrillero
Terrazas Comayagua Paquete Parrillero
Lessy Murillo Lejamani Paquete Parrillero
Maritza Soler B.Abajo Paquete Parrillero
Moises Lopez Comayagua Paquete Parrillero
Waldina Maldonado Flores Comayagua Paquete Parrillero
Melvin E. Mejilla Col 21 De Abril Paquete Parrillero
Erick A. Canales B.Abajo Paquete Parrillero
Adriana C. Umaña Col. Piedras Bonitas Paquete Parrillero
Rosa Rios Comayagua Paquete Parrillero
Francia Castellanos B.Cabañas Paquete Parrillero
Lilibeth Zepeda B.Arriba Paquete Parrillero
Cesar A. Cerrato B.Torondon Paquete Parrillero
Mario E. Bonilla B. San Blas Paquete Parrillero
Cordelia  Obando B.Torondon Paquete Parrillero

 

¡GRACIAS A TODOS POR PARTICIPAR!

 

 

 

 


Share →

¡Comenta!