Este es el Primer Sorteo & aun faltan más. ¡Felicidades a todos los ganadores!

Ganadores en Siguatepeque

CANDIDA ROSARIO MEJIA B. SAN JUAN CARRETON
MIRIAM ROMERO B. SAN JUAN CARRETON
AGUSTIN BUESO LOMA LARGA CARRETON
ANA E. ALEMAN VASQUEZ COL. MATA CARRETON
MARIA LUZ ARGUETA B. SAN MIGUEL CARRETON
KARLA RAMOS B. SAN JUAN CARRETON
JOSE ARMANDO CRUZ LAS COLINAS CARRETON
PATRICIA FUENTES B. SAN MIGUEL CARRETON
OSCAR RAMON FLORES TEGUCIGALPA CARRETON
ALEXA ESTER VELASQUEZ SANTA MARTHA CARRETON
KENIA ARITA PEÑA BLANCA CARRETON
LUDY POLANCO SAN FRANCISCO CARRETON
LUIS ALFREDO CASTELLANOS BUENA VISTA CARRETON
MARIA SANTOS ARGUETA B. FATIMA PIERNA
ABEL EDUARDO OLIVA B. ARRIBA PIERNA
ONEYDA CABRERA SAN FRANCISCO PIERNA
OLGA JANETH VASQUEZ SARAGOZA PIERNA
GREGORIA MEJIA B. EL CCENTRO PIERNA
VICTORINA BONILLA B. EL CARMEN PIERNA
REINA ARGUIJO B. EL PARNAZO PIERNA
DORIS AVELAR B. SAN ANTONIO PIERNA
KAREN SANCHEZ B. SAN JUAN PIERNA
DELMY URQUIA EL PORVENIR PIERNA
SAHRA MENIXA MARTINEZ COL. LOS MILITARES PIERNA
DAMIELA SANTOS B. EL CARMEN PIERNA
JORGE ANTONIO ARCE FUERZAS ARMADAS PIERNA
LORENA ZEPEDA B. SAN MIGUEL PIERNA
MARLEN MELISA MEJIA AGUA DULCE PIERNA
RICARDO FERNANDEZ B. EL CENTRO PIERNA
ALEJANDRINA ARGUETA B. ABAJO PIERNA
GABRIELA CASTELLANOS SANTA MARTHA PIERNA
ERIK FLORES B. SAN MIGUEL PIERNA
VICTOR CASTELLANOS COL. FORESTAL DOS PIERNA
ADALINDA NAVARRO EL PORVENIR PIERNA
MARLENE ESOBAR B. EL CARMEN PIERNA
HELEN CORTEZ LAS AMERICAS PIERNA
ABNER NOEL MEJIA AGUAS DEL PADRE PIERNA
YOHANA VASQUEZ LOMAS DEL RAL PIERNA
HEIDI LILI MEZA PASO ONDO PIERNA
LUISA MELGAR SANTA MARTHA PIERNA
ANA SUYAPA FLORES SAN RAMON PIERNA
WALTER NOE COREA SUYAPITA PIERNA
MARIA FRANCISCA LOS ANGELES PIERNA
ISABINA UMAÑA JESUS DE OTORO PIERNA
HEYMI MANCIA NOE CRUZ VILLEDA PIERNA
CARMEN DE MEJIA B. EL CARMEN PIERNA
SINDY JHOSELIN ARRIAGA BUENAS CASAS PIERNA
ALMA VALERIANO SIGUATEPEQUE PIERNA
NUVIA CASTAÑEDA B. SARAGOZA PIERNA
KARINA L. PINEDA BUENA VISTA PIERNA
EDA MARIZOL HERNANDEZ B. EL CARMEN PIERNA
DARELA PAGOADA B. SAN JUAN PIERNA
MARLENY ALEXANDRA PINEDA B. SAN MIGUEL PIERNA
KARLA ROHGUET B. SUYAPITA PIERNA
MARIA TERESA SARAVIA MACARUYA PIERNA
LILIAN VILLATORO LOS ANGELES PIERNA
ALBA DEYSI RAMOS COL. MATA PIERNA
NURY HERNANDEZ JESUS DE OTORO PIERNA
CESAR RIVERA MACARUYA PIERNA
THANIA PAMELA MOLINA B. EL CENTRO PIERNA
YERLIN BELINDA ROSA B. SAN FRANCISCO PIERNA
LEONCIO O. B. EL CENTRO PIERNA
LUIS FERNANDO VILLANUEVA POZO AZUL PIERNA

Ganadores en Comayagua

ALMA CARCAMO COMAYAGUA CARRETON
ALEJANDRO CANALES 1. DE MAYO CARRETON
CAROLINA MARTINEZ B.STA LUCIA CARRETON
CINTIA GALEAS LEJAMANI CARRETON
CLAUDIA HERNANDEZ LEJAMANI CARRETON
ELVIS MARTINEZ BRISAS DE ALTAMIRA CARRETON
ENA ORDOÑEZ B.ARRIBA CARRETON
EDWUIN  N. NOLASCO COL.MILAGRO DE DIOS CARRETON
GLORIA CERRATO COMAYAGUA CARRETON
MARTHA ORTEGA COMAYAGUA CARRETON
OSCAR ANARIBA BRISAS DE ALTAMIRA CARRETON
SILPA MONTOYA COL.21 DE ABRIL CARRETON
SUYAPA GABRIELA EL ROSARIO CARRETON
NIVIA CABRERA COMAYAGUA PIERNA
NORMA FUNEZ B.SAN JUAN LA PAZ PIERNA
MIRIAM MEJIA B. CABAÑAS PIERNA
JORGE ARITA B.ARRIBA PIERNA
PAMELA FONSECA B.ARRIBA PIERNA
SOFIA ANDARA B.ABAJO COMAYAGUA PIERNA
GILMA VASQUEZ COL. LOMAS DEL RIO PIERNA
NORMA GERALDINA EL PARAISO PIERNA
MILAGRO BUESO LAS LAJAS PIERNA
FLOR ANGELY MARTINEZ COMAYAGUA PIERNA
ESMERALDA GUZMAN COL 21 DE ABRIL PIERNA
MARIA  JOSE RAMIREZ B.ARRIBA PIERNA
MARIA MAGDALENA PIERNA
BIANCA MAZARIEGOS PIEDRAS BONITAS PIERNA
INEZ SUAZO LA PAZ PIERNA
HEYDI ANDINO VILLA DE SAN ANTONIO PIERNA
MARGARITA B.ABAJO COMAYAGUA PIERNA
NAUN ALVARADO B.CABAÑAS PIERNA
ISIS FLORES COL. VALLADOLID PIERNA
DELIA CASTILLO LA LIBERTAD PIERNA
ZULY MARTINEZ B. SAN FRANCISCO PIERNA
MARIA MACHADO COL. ESCOTO PIERNA
GINALDO SUAZO AJUTERIQUE PIERNA
GLENDA CRUZ COL.FRANCISCO PIERNA
MARIA REYES COMAYAGUA PIERNA
CAROLINA MONTOYA RES. TRES CAMINOS PIERNA
DELIA CASTRO PALO PINTADO PIERNA
ANGELA MACIAS B.CABAÑAS PIERNA
JUAN PADILLA LEJAMANI,COMAYAGUA PIERNA
JUANA HERNANDEZ AJUTERIQUE PIERNA
ALEXIS BULNES COL.LOMAS DEL RIO PIERNA
EDA GUZMAN RES. EL MANANTIAL PIERNA
SINDY SILVO COMAYAGUA PIERNA
SABEL VELAZQUEZ LOMAS DEL RIO PIERNA
ALVA DOLORES MURILLO LA PAZ PIERNA
ESTELA SUAZO COLONIA FUERZAS ARMADAS PIERNA
CARLOS YUJA BARRIO ABAJO COMAYAGUA PIERNA
OSCAR DURON COLONIA SAN MARTIN PIERNA
SUYAPA AMAYA FONDO GANADERO PIERNA
ADA ZULEMA YANEZ SAN JERONIMO PIERNA
CESAR VALENZUELA COL. INJUPEM PIERNA
MARYCRUZ PEÑA BARRIO ABAJO COMAYAGUA PIERNA
MAURA LETICIA CASTRO BARRIO SAN BLAS PIERNA
ONEYDA EDITH ZUNIGA BARRIO SAN BLAS PIERNA
SARA RIOS COMAYAGUA PIERNA
ALIANY J. ANARIBA COL. SAN CARLOS PIERNA
HENRY MEDARDO BONILLA COL. 21 DE ABRIL PIERNA
JOSE DOLORES URQUIA AJUTERIQUE PIERNA
LESBY LORENA BONILLA SAN JERONIMO PIERNA
MIRNA YOJANA PADILLA YARUMELA, LA PAZ PIERNA
Share →

¡Comenta!